• Real Living Realty Advisors

Real Living Realty Advisors
www.GetRealValdosta.com
Agent on Call Denise Hill 910-273-2484
Selling and Listing Agent Tammy Borders 560-5889
SCREENED PORCH & BONUS ROOM 3883 Orchard Way 4 BR 3 BA Call Tammy $299,900 MLS# 112206
STONE CREEK 4852 Summit Ridge Road 4 BR 3 BA Call Tammy $309,900 MLS# 112175
CHERRY CREEK HILLS -2 STORY 1140 N. Lakeshore - 1.6 AC 5 BR 4 BR Call Tammy $511,000 MLS# 112061
NORTHWOOD - 1.04 AC 605 Smithbriar Drive 4 BR 3.5 BA Call Tammy $279,900 MLS# 112047
ADEL - QUALIFIES FOR 100% USDA! 2995 Ettral Avenue 3 BR 2 BA Call Jill Young $171,500 MLS# 111507
WHISPERING PINES S/D 1711 Toni Terrace 3 BR 2.5 BA Call Twanna $74,600 MLS# 111256
EAGER S/D - 4000SF! 2 Charles Way 4 BR 3.5 BA Call Jason $409,900 MLS# 111065
100% USDA FINANCING 4108 Beaver Run Road 3 BR 2 BA Call Jason $109,900 MLS# 112051
MEDICAL OFFICE SPACE 101 G W Northside Drive 5ExRM 4 BA Call Jason $315,000 MLS# 109260
HIGHLANDS 4457 Kenilworth Circle 4 BR 2 BA Call Laura $179,900 MLS# 110430
BANKS LAKE POINTE 25 Magnolia Trail 3 BR 2 BA Call Laura $123,500 MLS# 112220
KINGS GATE 4741 McAllister Street 4 BR 2 BA Call Regan $199,000 MLS# 111205
RECENTLY UPDATED ON 5 ACRES! 5808 Clyattville Nankin Road 3 BR 2.5 BA Call Jennifer $237,000 MLS# 112201
5 MINUTES FROM MOODY AFB! 5681 Upper New Bethel Road 3 BR 2 BA Call Jennifer $167,500 MLS# 112179
GRAMERCY S/D 4007 Hawthorne Drive 4 BR 3 BA Call Emily $209,999 MLS# 108130
WALKING DISTANCE TO VSU! 1502 Slater Street 4 BR 3.5 BA Call Emily $259,000 MLS# 109466
OPEN/SPLIT - 2220 SF! 4095 Gramercy Drive 4 BR 3.5 BA Call Emily $237,000 MLS# 111051
COMPLETELY UPDATED! 2418 Briarwood Drive 4 BR 3.5 BA Call Emily $224,900 MLS# 111905
LAWSON FARMS S/D 611 Horseshoe Bend 4 BR 2 BA Call Melinda $209,900 MLS# 111025
THE VINEYARDS 3918 Sierra Court 3 BR 2 BA Call Melinda $148,900 MLS# 111559
NEWLY REMODELED -5.69 ACRES! 5925 Hall Road 3 BR 2 BA Call Thomas $295,000 MLS# 111487
NEW CONSTRUCTION ON 10 ACRES! 25 Unity Church Road - BRICK 3 BR 2.5 BA Call Thomas $499,000 MLS# 110984
BOYETTE FARMS 26 Barrett Lane 4 BR 2 BA Call Elizabeth $194,900 MLS# 111373
NELSON HILL 4193 Addalyn Way 4 BR 2 BA Call Elizabeth $163,900 MLS# 111469
NELSON HILL 4083 Silver Glen 3 BR 2 BA Call Elizabeth $153,900 MLS# 111614
Tammy Borders 560-5889
Emily Courson 630-2014
Abigail Davis 300-6980
Terry DeCoudres 560-0956
Jason Dove 563-0377
Laura Keller 251-8008
Chasity Luke 251-4032
Elizabeth Norman 560-7856
Thomas Peacock 263-2700
Ben House 563-6488
Aija Shrader 269-3803
Alison Stokes 269-3629
Jennifer Stracener 548-1877
Heather Dove 548-6939
Melinda Thomas 563-6556
Jim Shrader 580-748-1747
Shari Hunt 507-6725
Regan Armstrong 561-4503
Jill Young 546-7455
Twanna Monlyn 412-6867 30647
This ad has been viewed 58 times
PostedNovember 12, 2017