• 1409 BOCA RATON BLVD.

  • $74,000
1409 BOCA RATON BLVD. $74,000 Cute brick/vinyl ranch in Country Club Hills 3 BDRMs, LR and DR Updates: roof, windows, furnace, C/A Kokomo Home Team # 8454
THE Hardie Group REAL ESTATE COMPANY
1808 Dogwood Dr., Kokomo, In 46902
(765) 457-7214
CONGRATULATIONS
OCTOBER’S TOP LISTING TEAM: JENNY BEALS
OCTOBER’S TOP SALES TEAM GINA KEY TEAM
TOP INDIVIDUAL SALES AGENT: MARCIA ELLIS
Also With Outstanding Sales Production during October:
ANDY HARDIE
HOLLY STONE
BRANDI REES
SUZIE BRADFORD
MICHAEL MYGRANT
ALLY JOHNSON
Happy Thanksgiving!
thehardiegroup.com
GINA KEY 210-9275
HOLLY STONE 776-2490
KAREN GARDNER 432-3279
DIANA BROCKMANN 419-4403
LISA CARNEY 271-2857
ALLY JOHNSON 210-1990
RAE LACHENMAIER 438-0787
DEE MAST WRIGHT 860-3968
JENNY BEALS 860-2047
MARCIA ELLIS 432-1539
MICHAEL MYGRANT 461-7608
LISA LITTLE 438-6040
CATHY CHEEK 513-4507
DEB HEARN 860-2417
ANDY HARDIE 437-6134
BRANDI REES 416-3316
JENNIFER HEFLIN 513-3905
TIM HARGROVE 480-4818
MITCHELL RIGSBY 860-1743
FLO POGUE 860-4229
CAREY TOLLE 210-4660
JAMEY STRUNK 480-9257
CHRISTY DECHERT 438-7952
SUZIE BRADFORD 434-6572
KEVIN HARDIE 432-6211
KAYE SIMMONS 319-9357
SARA MEADOWS 860-1376
CYNDI DIETERMAN 432-8748
LAURA MYERS 437-7803
CHRISSY HITCHCOCK 317-731-3926
STACI BRACK : 438-1322
MARK BRADFORD 434-6571
$74,000
3
This ad has been viewed 60 times
PostedNovember 12, 2017