• MUSKOGEE COUNTY

MUSKOGEE COUNTY
(continued)
JELKS LEE ETTA 915 CALLAHAN JENNIFER MILLER DBA RAMBLING ROSE 212 S MAIN JIMENEZ LAURIE 417 ELBERTA ST JODY NELSON 508 BURBANK JOHNS ELLA M 424 N 8TH ST JOHNSON HENRY 3028 ARLINE APT 202 JOHNSON JANELLE L PO BOX 224 JOHNSON ROBERT C 115 S 2ND ST JOHNSON WANDA MAE 3633 CLUB ESTATES DR, APT 5 JONES BRITTAN 1519 FREDONIA JONES CONSUELO KATIE 721 S 29TH ST JONES GARY 2536 MONTA PL JONES IESHA 709 S 23RD ST JONES JASMA 501 N MAIN STE 80 JONES RICKY 717 DORCHESTER KAYLA MOORE 111 YORK VILLAGE DR, APT 2 KENNEAR ESTELLE 2321 BOSTON KENNEDY JAMI 3731 S 30TH ST W KERSHAW PROPERTIES PO BOX 1986 KEY JAMES 933 S I KIMBRELL MARY LOUISE 4425 E SMITH FERRY RD KINDER ERMA 34 MILL RD KIRBY SOPHIA L 805 S 22ND KIRK MOORE TRUCKING CO 7811 SALLIE BR RD KIRKHART BRIAN 1950 N 43 THD ST E KIRSCH JOHN A 224 S D ST APTAPT 15 KNAPP MICHAEL 1313 N MAIN ST
KNOWLES BERTA T 2815 ELGIN LAKE MARK A 2309 MANILA LAUCK MADISON P 6012 W OKMULGEE LAWHEAD PAULINE L 101 DAVID LN APT 306 LAWSON DONNA HOLLAND 1911 TANGLEWOOD LAWSON NICK L 713 N N LAY JEANIE 1801 LIVE OAK LEACH JOHNNIE 1120 ILLINOIS LEAKE JEFFREY HOMER 533 N 12TH ST LEAKE JOHN B 533 N 12TH ST LEAVELL LOREN 2412 W COBURN CIR LEAVELL LOREN D 3010 N 17TH ST W LEBANON RAMIRO 637 E BROADWAY ST LEDESMAMATA S 707 S CHEROKEE ST LEE LEO 4501 DENISON ST LEWIS JANE 533 W BROADWAY LIBERTY BIBLE SPECIAL ACCOUNT 700 N 4TH ST LINEBARGER JUSTIN 1301 INDIANAPOLIS ST LITTLE JONATHAN DR 3747 CLUB ESTATES DR 3 LIVINGSTON ROBERT 1331 S YORK ST LOCK MONTA B C/O NANCY LOCKE MARSHALL EXEC, 4524 GIRARD LOGAN CHRISTOPHE 2612 ELIZABETH LOGAN JOHN E 1012 N H LOGSTON MARVELENE PO BOX 3341
LONG RUTH A 1120 WOOD ST LOPEZ CARMEN J 301 N 17TH ST LOWRY JAMES R 2826 N EDMOND ST LURKS MARGARET A PO BOX 2303 LUSK ALTON 3008 HILLTOP AVE MACE J P RT 4 BOX 19 MACE OLA RT 4 BOX 19 MACK DILAN 2427 ELGIN ST MACKEY ARNELL 1106 SO 24TH MADEWELL MATTHEW K 2206 FREDONIA MADEWELL ROBERT 412 BARKLEY ST MAJORS DALTON A 337 N DAVID LN MAJORS PAUL 207 NORTH 17TH MALDONADO ELENO 2901 S CHEROKEE DR 1 MALOKU ISMAIL 2512 E OKMULGEE MALONE FRANCES L 2411 CT ST MANDLER C W 611 S COUNTRY CLUB RD MANN CHRISTOPHER 3933 BORDER 4 MARCHANT FRANCES D 2911 S YORK ST MARK WEBB 3 DAKOTA PL MARSHALL KATHRYN 2802 DENVER ST MARSHALL NANCY L 4524 GIRARD MASSEY SABRINA 2121 N MAIN 108 MATLOCK ROY PO BOX 2250 MATTHEWS SARAH 1603 1/2 S 5
MAXEY LESLIE D 2001 GARLAND ST MAXWELL JAMES FREDRICK 436 CT ST SUITE A MAXWELL STUART L 1201 CRESTWOOD DR MAYES MARY J SYREETA MOORE-DAUGHTER, 2439 GARLAND ST MCBANE MELVIN 1309 MULBERRY ST MCBRIDE SUE 1910 W SHAWNEE MCCONNELL DAVID 510 E OKMULGEE ST MCCRACKEN JAMES F 1209 WALNUT MCDANIEL BRADFORD L 3016 SHELBY CIR MCNAC -SALIMONU SHENIA L 524 S 13 MEISSNER PEGGY 911 WEST BROADWAY MEJIA ESTELLA 1632 OXFORD LN MERCER JANELLE F 3525 CHANDLER RD MERRITT BARBARA JEAN 4478 W 83RD ST SOUTH MERRITT MILDRED 715 SOUTH YORK APT 219 MICHAEL D MCREWATTY 223 NORTH 3RD MIDDLETON BARBARA A UNKNOWN MILLER AMANDA 7735 SOUTH 40TH ST WEST MILLER DESIREE MICHELLE 101 S COUNTRY CLUB RD, APT J5 MILLER EDWARDS
MIX ROBERT 532 N 13TH ST MONK TAYLOR BARBARA 1800 QUAIL RUN MONK TYLER EUGENE 1800 QUAIL RUN (MORAN) JOICE KELLY PO BOX 2206 MOORE LAUREN D 3400 E 73RD ST S MOORE REVOCABLE LIVING TRUST 3230 EAST SHAWNEE APT 403, WINIFRED/ LEOLA TRUSTEES MORALES PAGE 2110 N 37 MORGAN JR BRIAN D 2020 W SMITH FERRY RD MORGAN NELMA M 611 SOUTH COUNTRY CLUB RD 30 MORGAN SONS TOWING & RECOVERY PO BOX 1382 MORRIS WYATT V 1009 N K MORRISON RONALD 102 FOLTZ LN MULLICAN CHARLES L 1921 S 24TH ST W 1219 ELGIN ST MUSKOGEE REGIONAL HOSPITAL 300 ROCKEFELLER DR, C/O BECKY MAYCHER RN NEALE WAYNE PO BOX 11 NEEL ROBERT L PO BOX 1184 NELSON CLEON 201 KINGSBURY NEWKIRK LILAH 1176 LIVE OAK NEWKIRK LORR AINE UNKNOWN
NICKLE SHIRLEY 144 S GEORGETOWN NORMORE CHELSEE 2118 CARR OLL ST NORR IS G T WILLIAM NORRIS CLAYTON, PO BOX 87 NORR IS GWEN DOLYN WILLIAM NORRIS CLAYTON, PO BOX 87 NORTH RAYMOND L 2113 KINGSTON ST NORWOOD MAXINE PO BOX 1713 OK TAX COMMISSION 315 STATE ST OLAUGHIN CHARLES A 1010 N G ST OMAN STEVE 1807 LIVE OAK ST ONEBEAR ANTONIO D 1517 1/2 SOUTH 5TH ST ONEBEAR EELYCIA E 1506 S 4 OPTICAL WORKS CORPORATION PO BOX 1665 OSBORN TREVOR 1428 CHERRY ST OWENS TIFFANY 1310 S 39 52 PAGE GREG D 2703 HASKELL BLVD PAGE ROBIN 7590 E 19TH ST S
CHARLES RR 2 BOX 161 A2 PATE HOLLIE 3302 BALTIMORE AVE PATTERSON IRENE UNKNOWN PATTERSON JAMES 404 N 35TH PAULSON KEITH UNKNOWN PEARSON MICHAEL 101 N DAVID LN APT 310 PEELER MARY FRANCES PO BOX 649 PEREZ CASTILLO JOSE LEONEL 4400 CLUB ESTATE 240 PERKINS ROBERT III PO BOX 1241 PERRY JOSEPH DALLAS 4315 W OKMULGEE ST APT 104 PERRY UNIQUA 415 NO K ST PERRYMAN MATT A 2201 ELMIRA ST PETERS LIZZIE M 510 HOWARD ST PETTIT LEWIS PO BOX 2641 PHIPPS JERALD B 4900 E 73RD ST SOUTH PICKETT GLEN 544 NORTH MAIN PICKRELL PHYLLIS 715 S YORK ST APT 110 PIPPIN JERRY 645 E OKMULGEE POPESCU GABRIEL 6730 W19TH ST S PORT CITY BODY SHOP INC 622 N MAIN ST
POSLICK RICK C 4213 EAGLECREST DR POTTS ARLIE 3203 E AUGUSTA ST POWELL ASHLEY A 1309 S 39 39 POWELL DONTRELL A 564 N 8 PRITCHETT TREVAROSE 2419 EUCLID ST PROCTER MARGARET 1511 HAYES ST PYUN SUNG 2326 W OKMULGEE ST QUALITY STAFFING 3101 CHANDLER RD 101 RAMONA REGINA ERDMANN TRUST 2706 BUFORD RAMPENDAHLEMMA 2115 OKLAHOMA ST RANDOLPH SUSAN M 3835 CLUB VIEW DR RAPER ANITA Y RT 8 BOX 47 RASBERRY JOHNNY 2813 HOUSTON ST RAY DOROTHY MAE 231 DOUGLAS ST APT 307 REAGAN KENNETH 100 1 S BACONE ST REDWINE CLEO PO BOX 782 REECE LINDA 5021 OKLAHOMA ST REECE MONICA PO BOX 902 REESE EVELYN 2501 PEGGY LN REEVES TYRONE 4506 FONDULAC ST REID ETHEL W PO BOX 1154 REPUBLIC BANK AND TRUST OF NORMAN IRONHORSE FINANCIAL GROUP, PO BOX 188 REYNOLDS JERRY 811 NORTH B
RHEA FLOSSIE M 250 N 40TH APT 107 RICE THEODORE JAMES 436 N 18TH ST RIDDLE DOLORES 2514 S 28TH PL RILEY MARY A RR 2 BOX 161 A2 RING MYRENDA J 403 W HOLDEN ROBERSON LAWANNA 3605 LINDSAY ROBERSON RAMOND 505 W ROBB AVE ROBERTS ELLISHEA N 2411 EUCLID ST ROBERTS GEORGE E JR PO BOX 128 ROBERTS PATSY L PO BOX 1302 ROBERTS R C PO BOX 1302 ROBERTS ROBIN L 841 S 64TH ST WEST ROBERTSON JAMES D 1025 EAST SIDE BL ROCK AARON 1812 DEER RUN ROCKEY KELSEE 805 CHERRY PL RODRIGUEZ ESPINOZA DORA LUZ 269 CHANNEL LUX ROGERS DOROTHY 1304 SUMMIT ST ROKER MYNTORA J 701 SOSEVENTH ST ROLLER JERRY 444 FAIRFAX DR ROQUE MEDINA MAURICIO FABIAN 2428 OKLAHOMA ROSE BRIDGETT 1500 E BROADWAY ST ROWE LORETTA 5108 OKLAHOMA ST ROWLAND C K 2704 E MONTA PL ROWLAND SHEILA 2704 E MONTA PL ROWSEY PAUL 208 WEST BROADWAY ROWSEY VALENA G 208 WEST BROADWAY
RUSSELL ERIONA 102 N T ST RUSSELL RUTH FRANCES 6985 EAST HANCOCK RYDER CYNTHIA Y 3011 CT ST SALAZAR GENARO 1603 HAYES ST SAMARAS LORENE 1802 DEER RUN SAMUELS JIMMY 1028 1/2 OAK SCHNEIDER EVA L 427 EASTSIDE BLVD SCOTT AUSTIN J SHIEW BRIAN JAMES 1300 S 37 SHILOH HUGHES 210 E HANCOCK SHIVELY JASON 2401 MANILA ST SILVA JESUS TRINIDAD 1200 E BROADWAY SIMMS DONALD R 509 SHERWOOD LN SIMPSON VIOLA 503 N 24TH ST SIPES TOMMY 7690 E 30TH ST S SIX-E TRADING 3030 ELM GROVE RD SCRIVNER CHARLES 2102 SUNSET RIDGE DR SCROGGINS LARNETTA M 2616 COLUMBUS SCROGGINS SALLIE 2713 ELIZABETH SEAY NORA 409 5 9TH SEXTON CRYSTAL 2008 SUNSET RIDGE DR SEXTON SIDNEY 2601 BUFORD ST SHARP ANDREW J 617 SPAULDING BL SHEIK TARA 2118 COLUMBUS ST SHEPPARD EDNA 516 N 7TH ST SHIELDS CHRISSY 4909 OAKLAHANA SHIEW BRIAN JAMES 1300 S 37 SHILOH HUGHES 210 E HANCOCK SHIVELY JASON 2401 MANILA ST SILVA JESUS TRINIDAD 1200 E BROADWAY SIMMIS DONALD R 509 SHERWOOD LN SIMPSON VIOLA 503 N 24TH ST SIPES TOMMY 7690 E 30TH ST S SIX-E TRADING 3704 RIVER BEND RD SLAY SHIRLEY 10830 W 43RD ST S SMITH BRET A 315 N 15TH ST SMITH FRED LOWELL 2300 N MAIN
SMITH JACOB J PO BOX 1541 SMITH JULIE 2636 IRVING ST SMITH KATHERINE E 1304 N F ST SNYDER SARAH 420 N 51ST ST SPREIGHTS KAREN L 124 N P STANDIFER AARON C 3925 MEADOWBROOK 80 STANFORD NATHANICL JR 2001 FAIRMONT ST STANFORD NATHANIEL PO BOX 1810 STAVROS ROBIN K 1715 MEADOWLARK CIR STEFFENS JOHN P 715 S YORK 107 STEPHENS KIM 1111 SKYVIEW DR STERLING DEAN 300 NORTH 40TH ST, APT 219 STEVE SYNAR TRUST PO BOX 603 STEWART WESLEY M 8210 S 13TH ST E STONE PAUL B 224 N R STONE WILMAGENE MARIE 4315 W OKMULGEE, APT 105 STORY CHRISTOPHER 211 S 64TH ST W STROBLE SEAN 1622 CINCINNATI AVE STUBBS BARBARA J 601 FAIRFAX DR STURGEON PAMELA L 2310 E OKMULGEE ST SUMMERHILL KEVIN 2205 ELLIOTT ST SUSE JOE P 3010 DENVER 29 TAFOYA JAMES PO BOX 3540 APT #104
TAWAKLNA KENAN 8100 W 16TH ST NORTH TERRY MILLER PO BOX 7016 THE BETTY P WARD REVOCABLE L IVING TRU UA 06 13 01 114 YORK VILLAGE DR, APT 3 THE ESTATE OF NAOMIC BRENNEMAN 2800 W BROADWAY THE SATELLITE SOURCE 26 E SHAWNEE THOMAS MITCHELL R 3715 CLUB ESTATES DR 1 THOMAS WANDA 1225 FOXCROFT CIR APT 3 THREE FORKS ELECTRIC SUPPLY PO BOX 1515 TITSWORTH MURIELISA 335 N 7TH ST TOLBERT WILLIAM F 2299 OLD BACONE RD TOWNSLEY ALICIA RAE 409 NORTH G ST TOWNSLEY JIMMY GEORGE 409 NORTH G ST TOYOTA OF MUSKOGEE ATTN GAP ACCOUNTING DEPARTMENT, PO BOX 2849 TRACY MEGAN 1301 GIBSON ST TRUEBLOOD KATHLEEN LEE 1607 HAYES ST TURNER JARED 2907 KEETOOWAH TRL APT 4 TYON HAROLD BRUCE 1105 NORTH C STREEET TYON ROBERT CARLYLE 343 CALAHAN UNDERWOOD DANA C 1114 LIVE OAK ST
UNDERWOOD JOHN PAGE 1114 LIVE OAK ST UPTON JACI LORRYN 3720 E 123RD ST S VALENZUELA ROBERT L 108 S K ST VAUGHN D 912 N K ST VAUGHN PHALLYN D 421 SOUTH MICHAEL AVE VENTRIS BILLY D 315 1/2 EASTSIDE BLVD WAGAMAN ALLEN AND IRENE T 1506 ELLSWORTH ST WALKER ASH C 815; EASTSIDE BLVD WALKER MELISSA 930 OSAGE ST WALKER TABATHA R 321 S 32ND ST, ROOM 2 WALLACE ALEXANDER 1105 MEADOWLN DR, C/O KATHERINE POITEVENT WALLACE BILLIE J 511 S WOODKAND RD WALLACE HOLLY 511 S WOODKAND RD WALMSLEY LINDA 641 1/2 N 82ND ST W WALTER LEWIS 500 S YORK ST WALTERS BILLY D 210 N P ST WALTERS ELENETA 210 N P ST WALTERS RETONYA 2901 W BROADWAY ST WARD BETTY P 114 YORK VILLAGE DR, APT 3 WARNOCK BRANDON 1206 GENEVA ST WARREN JERRY L 1119 ILLINOIS WATASHE ELISHAETHAN 3606 W LINDSAY WATSON WHITLEY B 1602 S 4 WATTS LINCOLN 2120 CT ST WEATHERFORD LINDA 1719 SALLIE ST WEBSTER SYLVIA 510 ANTHONY
WELCH CLARISSA A 2101 CARROLL WENGER NANCY A 2701 S 85TH ST E WHEELER BONNIE L 1179 WALNUT ST WHITAKER CATHY A 210 N DAVID LN WHITE JULIE 144 NORTH DAVID LN APT 1108 WHITLEY JR CHARLES 4315 W OKMULGEE 307 WHITMIRE HARLEE 407 S 11TH ST WILKINSON PHILLIP 2225 ROBIN LN WILLIAM STIMMEL 502 S MAIN ST WILLIAMS DENISE 500 DAYTON APT 206 WILLIAMS LYRANITA D 2127 BOSTON ST WILLIAMS WARR EN 136 N DAVID LN APT 316 WILLIAMSON TY CHANNING 101 S COUNTRY CLUB RD H1 WILSON MARY S C/O BROADWAY MANOR, 1622 EAST BROADWAY WILSON MELISSA 393 3 BORDER AVE 5 WILSON RAY 2211 GEOGIA AVWINKLE GARY A2026 ROBISON WINN EDWARD L 2406 LOVE ST WISELEY DINA LN 101 N DAVID LN 301 WOOD MATTHEW 2101 E 116TH ST S WOODROW MINOR JEFFERSON ESTATE 2800 EAST MONTA PLACE WOODS MORTON C JR 3806 E HARRIS RD WOODS TERRI 1236 S 6TH ST WRIGHT JOHN T PO BOX 1172
WRIGHT LUTISHIA A 106 N DAVID LN APT 302 WYCOFF DEBBRA 403 VALHALLA DR WYCOFF LARRY 403 VALHALLA DR YORK MICHELLE L 1504 E BROADWAY W
OKTAHA
BESSIE C TABOR TRUST PO BOX 24 BURR ELL JOHNNIE PO BOX 294 C S DAIRY RR 1 BOX 1945 CARTER TARA 9100 S 24 TH ST W CASEY DEBORAH 9900 W 128TH ST S CLOVIS RICK RR 1 BOX 1945 EGGLESTON CAROL 7801 WAINWRIGHT RD EVANS LORETTA L7801 WAINWRIGHT RD HORTON JASON C PO BOX 143 MCCRACKEN DORA 13691 S 74 TH W ST PATE ELBERT W RT 1 BOX 360 PATE HAZE RT 1 BOX 360 YOR RUBY LEE PO BOX 24
PORUM
BREEDLOVE CAROLYN 306 S 4TH BROWN HAROLD R PO BOX 474 BRYANT DWIGT RR 2 COLE NATHAN RT 2 BOX 1630 CORBELL BOBBY R RR 2 2980
GWINN JAMES A RR 1 BOX 14500 HAGLE PAULA RT 2 BOX 9872 LOCUST KAY RR 2 BOX 950 MENDENHALL JERRY PO BOX 487 PEARCE THOMAS AJ RT 2 BOX 2970 RAY TONY RT 2 BOX 200299 SCOTT JO RT 2 BOX 5420 STARR JIMMY J PO BOX 337 STEWART EARL R PO BOX 121 TERR ELL NICHOLAS RT 4 BOX 4550 THORNE SERENA RR 1 BOX 1600 TOTAL SYSTEMS LEASING 1668900 RT 1 BOX 29700 TRACY TOMMY A RR 2 BOX 5000 WHITE JOHN RR 1 BOX 4500
TAFT MAYHUE PENTOKA PO BOX 44 NOVOSAD MICHAEL PO BOX 316
WAINWRIGHT JOHNSON LACRISHA L PO BOX 163
WARNER
ANDERSON JAMES PO BOX 1253 BIERSCHANK GEORGE C RT 1 BOND MORGAN E 110 DANIEL BRAWNER LLOYD RR 1 BOX 1335 BURNS DILLON C 122 DANIEL ST CARTER ANTHONY BRYANT PO BOX 894 COLE ALEX J 19202 S OLD HWY 2 COLLINS KAREN LEE PO BOX 1145 COLLINS VIVIAN L PO BOX 791 DEAN CARR IE L PO BOX 1311 DODD CHARLEE MORNINGSTA PO BOX 692 FETTY DANIELLE Y 5018 E 173 RST FRALEY BRIAN T PO BOX 81 GOFF SAMMY RT 1 BOX 4950 GONZALEZ GERARDO 505 5TH AVE GREEN MARLON PO BOX 841 HEINEMAN JAMES H PO BOX 749 HISELEY KEITH 905 WEST 3RD ST HISELEY LEACIA M 905 WEST 3RD ST KNECHT MARCUS RR 1 BOX 1000 LEWIS DAVID 603 COLLEGE AV LOOSEN JULIUS RT 1 BOX 7500 MCGREW LORIA RR 1 BOX 1124 MITCHELL JIMMY PO BOX 1281 MORRISONTERESA PO BOX 384 PIERCE KATHERINE M PO BOX 485 PRITCHARD CHARLES K 20955 S 35TH E REECE MARVIN D RT 1 BOX 13330 REGALADO TODD A PO BOX 952 SALLEE BRIAN PO BOX 8 SILKWOOD CHRISTANA PO BOX 204 SMITH JASON 1208 W 2ND ST SMITH ROGER A PO BOX 1054 TATE CLARA A 421 COLLEGE RD TURNER ROBERT PO BOX 997 TURNERYVONNE RT 1 BOX C-12
WEBBERS FALLS
ADNEY LISA RR 1 BOX 1541 ALSIP DALE PO BOX 58 BERTON DENNIS PO BOX 207 CARTER CLIFFTON W RR 1 BOX 601 CUMMINS ESTATE NAOMI PO BOX 492 FRAZIER DELORES G PO BOX 83 GRAY CARMEN M PO BOX 321 HOOD WILSON PO BOX 208 JOHNSON JAMES 504 STANDEATIE LISTON SONYA R PO BOX 516 MASTERSON MAURICE PO BOX 575 OSMON EARNEST RT 1 BOX 783-20 REDUS ANNA C RR 1 BOX 124 SHAMBLIN BARBARA J PO BOX 402 TOWNSEND BRYANT 12009 E 148TH ST S YOUNG RICHARD RT 1 BOX 130
This ad has been viewed 69 times
PostedSeptember 17, 2017